We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CONSTRUX RESTORATION, INC.

CONSTRUX RESTORATION, INC. is an entity registered at RICHMOND county with company number 2572442. CONSTRUX RESTORATION, INC. located at the address 1878 Victory Blvd Staten Island, New York, 10314. Company is incorporated on November 7, 2000. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jun 30, 2004).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CONSTRUX RESTORATION, INC.
DOS ID # 2572442
Initial DOS Filing Date November 7, 2000
County RICHMOND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jun 30, 2004)

Company Address Information

DOS Process CONSTRUX RESTORATION, INC.
1878 VICTORY BLVD
STATEN ISLAND, NEW YORK, 10314

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 13, 2000 Actual CONSTRUX RESTORATION, INC.
November 8, 2000 Actual RESTORX, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News