We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

COOPER'S HOLDINGS, LLC

COOPER'S HOLDINGS, LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3869205. COOPER'S HOLDINGS, LLC located at the address 515 Wilmot Rd. New Rochelle, New York, 10804. Company is incorporated on October 18, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name COOPER'S HOLDINGS, LLC
DOS ID # 3869205
Initial DOS Filing Date October 18, 2009
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NORTH CAROLINA
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process COOPER'S HOLDINGS, LLC
515 WILMOT RD.
NEW ROCHELLE, NEW YORK, 10804

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 19, 2009 Fictitious COOPER'S BROWN HOLDINGS, LLC
October 19, 2009 Actual COOPER'S HOLDINGS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News