We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

COOPERSMITH NUTRITION SYSTEMS INC.

COOPERSMITH NUTRITION SYSTEMS INC. is an entity registered at ORANGE county with company number 3885659. COOPERSMITH NUTRITION SYSTEMS INC. located at the address 311 Rye Hill Road Monroe, New York, 10595. Company is incorporated on December 1, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name COOPERSMITH NUTRITION SYSTEMS INC.
DOS ID # 3885659
Initial DOS Filing Date December 1, 2009
County ORANGE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process COOPERSMITH NUTRITION SYSTEMS INC.
311 RYE HILL ROAD
MONROE, NEW YORK, 10595

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 17, 2010 Actual COOPERSMITH NUTRITION SYSTEMS INC.
December 3, 2009 Actual COREY MATHEW NUTRITION INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News