We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

COREY & RITTER, INC.

COREY & RITTER, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1753. MADISON COREY located at the address 12 W. 40Th St. New York, New York, 10018. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name COREY & RITTER, INC.
DOS ID # 1753
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MADISON COREY
12 W. 40TH ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 21, 1916 Actual COREY & RITTER, INC.
February 14, 1916 Actual COREY-WILLIAMS-RITER, INC.
April 10, 1914 Actual ACADEMIC PRODUCING COMPANY, INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News