We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CORLIN ASSOCIATES, INC.

CORLIN ASSOCIATES, INC. is an entity registered at ONTARIO county with company number 639229. CORLIN ASSOCIATES, INC. located at the address 64 Latchmere Dr Victor, New York, 14564. Company is incorporated on July 11, 1980. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CORLIN ASSOCIATES, INC.
DOS ID # 639229
Initial DOS Filing Date July 11, 1980
County ONTARIO
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CORLIN ASSOCIATES, INC.
64 LATCHMERE DR
VICTOR, NEW YORK, 14564

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 22, 1986 Actual CORLIN ASSOCIATES, INC.
July 16, 1980 Actual ACU SKILLS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News