We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

COSMOPOLITAN TRAVEL SERVICE, INC.

COSMOPOLITAN TRAVEL SERVICE, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 4544866. COSMOPOLITAN TRAVEL SERVICE, INC. located at the address 22313 Greater Mack Ave Saint Clair Shores, Michigan, 48080. Company is incorporated on March 14, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name COSMOPOLITAN TRAVEL SERVICE, INC.
DOS ID # 4544866
Initial DOS Filing Date March 14, 2014
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction MICHIGAN
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process COSMOPOLITAN TRAVEL SERVICE, INC.
22313 GREATER MACK AVE
SAINT CLAIR SHORES, MICHIGAN, 48080

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 14, 2014 Fictitious COSMOPOLITAN TRAVEL SERVICE, MI
March 14, 2014 Actual COSMOPOLITAN TRAVEL SERVICE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News