We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

COSTA CORPORATION

COSTA CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2795. WILLIAM S. STAFFORD located at the address 609 Washington St. New York, New York, 10014. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name COSTA CORPORATION
DOS ID # 2795
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process WILLIAM S. STAFFORD
609 WASHINGTON ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10014

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 13, 1931 Actual COSTA CORPORATION
August 4, 1918 Actual S. S. STAFFORD, INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News