We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CRESCENTBRIDGE INC.

CRESCENTBRIDGE INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3134164. NICOLE BURLEY located at the address 225 East 36Th Street, #20A New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on December 6, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Nicole Burley Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CRESCENTBRIDGE INC.
DOS ID # 3134164
Initial DOS Filing Date December 6, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NICOLE BURLEY
225 EAST 36TH STREET, #20A
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016
Chief Executive Officer NICOLE BURLEY
225 E 36TH ST
#20A
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016
Principal Executive Office CRESCENTBRIDGE, INC
225 E 36TH ST
#20A
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 17, 2009 Actual CRESCENTBRIDGE INC.
December 5, 2004 Actual COSMO TALENT INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News