We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CT 208 CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS LLC

CT 208 CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4741274. CT 208 CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS LLC located at the address 85 Delancey Street New York, New York, 10002. Company is incorporated on April 12, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CT 208 CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS LLC
DOS ID # 4741274
Initial DOS Filing Date April 12, 2015
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CT 208 CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS LLC
85 DELANCEY STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10002

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 12, 2015 Actual CT 208 CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS LLC
April 13, 2015 Actual 119 WEST 145 LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News