We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CUSTOM PROPERTIES, LLC

CUSTOM PROPERTIES, LLC is an entity registered at CHEMUNG county with company number 4384798. CUSTOM PROPERTIES, LLC located at the address 1560 Maple Avenue Elmira, New York, 14901. Company is incorporated on April 4, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CUSTOM PROPERTIES, LLC
DOS ID # 4384798
Initial DOS Filing Date April 4, 2013
County CHEMUNG
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CUSTOM PROPERTIES, LLC
1560 MAPLE AVENUE
ELMIRA, NEW YORK, 14901

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 17, 2014 Actual CUSTOM PROPERTIES, LLC
April 8, 2013 Actual J & L HOME RENTALS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News