We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

D YOUNIS ENTERPRISES, INC.

D YOUNIS ENTERPRISES, INC. is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 1007184. D YOUNIS ENTERPRISES, INC. located at the address 8185 Blue Ridge Circle Baldwinsville, New York, 13027. Company is incorporated on June 24, 1985. The Chief Executive Officer is David A. Younis Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (nov 04, 2005).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name D YOUNIS ENTERPRISES, INC.
DOS ID # 1007184
Initial DOS Filing Date June 24, 1985
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Nov 04, 2005)

Company Address Information

DOS Process D YOUNIS ENTERPRISES, INC.
8185 BLUE RIDGE CIRCLE
BALDWINSVILLE, NEW YORK, 13027
Chief Executive Officer DAVID A. YOUNIS
8185 BLUE RIDGE CIRCLE
BALDWINSVILLE, NEW YORK, 13027
Principal Executive Office D YOUNIS ENTERPRISES, INC.
8185 BLUE RIDGE CIRCLE
BALDWINSVILLE, NEW YORK, 13027

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 15, 2002 Actual D YOUNIS ENTERPRISES, INC.
June 25, 1985 Actual B'VILLE DINER, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News