We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DAPPLEMERE, L.L.C.

DAPPLEMERE, L.L.C. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3989125. CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY located at the address 80 State Street Albany, New York, 12207-2543. Company is incorporated on August 23, 2010. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DAPPLEMERE, L.L.C.
DOS ID # 3989125
Initial DOS Filing Date August 23, 2010
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 26, 2010 Actual DAPPLEMERE, L.L.C.
June 28, 2011 Actual DAPPLEMERE FIVE, L.L.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News