We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DARINE GENERAL DESIGN CORP.

DARINE GENERAL DESIGN CORP. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 2942482. DARINE GENERAL DESIGN CORP. located at the address 84-44 60Th Avenue Middle Village, New York, 11379. Company is incorporated on August 12, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DARINE GENERAL DESIGN CORP.
DOS ID # 2942482
Initial DOS Filing Date August 12, 2003
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process DARINE GENERAL DESIGN CORP.
84-44 60TH AVENUE
MIDDLE VILLAGE, NEW YORK, 11379

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 25, 2007 Actual DARINE GENERAL DESIGN CORP.
August 12, 2003 Actual DARINE GENERAL CONSTRUCTION & DESIGN CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News