We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DATAXTENT CORP

DATAXTENT CORP is an entity registered at RICHMOND county with company number 4442413. CHANDRA KALUVAKALA located at the address 118 Ebony Street Staten Island, New York, 10306. Company is incorporated on July 30, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DATAXTENT CORP
DOS ID # 4442413
Initial DOS Filing Date July 30, 2013
County RICHMOND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CHANDRA KALUVAKALA
118 EBONY STREET
STATEN ISLAND, NEW YORK, 10306

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 19, 2014 Actual DATAXTENT CORP
August 6, 2013 Actual DATA XTENT CORP
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News