We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DAVIS ENGINEERING CORPORATION

DAVIS ENGINEERING CORPORATION is an entity registered at county with company number 4734. RUEBEN R. ROW located at the address 90 W. Street Manhattan, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DAVIS ENGINEERING CORPORATION
DOS ID # 4734
Initial DOS Filing Date
County
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process RUEBEN R. ROW
90 W. STREET
MANHATTAN, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 30, 1929 Actual DAVIS ENGINEERING CORPORATION
February 28, 1923 Actual ROW & DAVIS ENGINEERS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News