We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DEMILEC (USA) INC.

DEMILEC (USA) INC. is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 4456464. C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on September 2, 2013. The Chief Executive Officer is Paolo A. Valle Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DEMILEC (USA) INC.
DOS ID # 4456464
Initial DOS Filing Date September 2, 2013
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Chief Executive Officer PAOLO A. VALLE
3315 E. DIVISION ST.
ARLINGTON, TEXAS, 76011
Principal Executive Office DEMILEC (USA) INC.
3315 E. DIVISION ST.
ARLINGTON, TEXAS, 76011
Registered Agent C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 1, 2013 Actual DEMILEC (USA) INC.
September 10, 2013 Actual INSULATION OPERATIONS INVESTMENTS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News