We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DIMATTEO GROUP - INSURANCE, LLC

DIMATTEO GROUP - INSURANCE, LLC is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 4327119. DIMATTEO GROUP - INSURANCE, LLC located at the address 79 Bridgeport Avenue Shelton, Connecticut, 06484. Company is incorporated on December 2, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DIMATTEO GROUP - INSURANCE, LLC
DOS ID # 4327119
Initial DOS Filing Date December 2, 2012
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction CONNECTICUT
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process DIMATTEO GROUP - INSURANCE, LLC
79 BRIDGEPORT AVENUE
SHELTON, CONNECTICUT, 06484

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 3, 2012 Fictitious DIMATTEO GROUP - INSURANCE SERVICES, LLC
December 3, 2012 Actual DIMATTEO GROUP - INSURANCE, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News