We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DITTMAN INCENTIVE MARKETING CORP.

DITTMAN INCENTIVE MARKETING CORP. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 545514. MARK REIBEISEN located at the address 115 E. 9Th St. New York, New York, 10003. Company is incorporated on March 17, 1979. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (jul 22, 1991).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DITTMAN INCENTIVE MARKETING CORP.
DOS ID # 545514
Initial DOS Filing Date March 17, 1979
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Jul 22, 1991)

Company Address Information

DOS Process MARK REIBEISEN
115 E. 9TH ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10003

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 15, 1983 Actual DITTMAN INCENTIVE MARKETING CORP.
March 18, 1979 Actual DITTMAN COMMUNICATIONS, LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News