We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DIVERSECITY HUMANIST CENTER OF CULTURES INC.

DIVERSECITY HUMANIST CENTER OF CULTURES INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2054662. BEATE PARRA located at the address 160 Cabrini Blvd. Apt. 131 New York, New York, 10033. Company is incorporated on August 5, 1996. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DIVERSECITY HUMANIST CENTER OF CULTURES INC.
DOS ID # 2054662
Initial DOS Filing Date August 5, 1996
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BEATE PARRA
160 CABRINI BLVD.
APT. 131
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10033

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 29, 1996 Actual DIVERSECITY HUMANIST CENTER OF CULTURES INC.
August 5, 1996 Actual DIVERSE CITY HUMANIST CENTER OF CULTURE INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News