We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DOHMEN LIFE SCIENCE SERVICES, LLC

DOHMEN LIFE SCIENCE SERVICES, LLC is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 3347890. DOHMEN LIFE SCIENCE SERVICES, LLC located at the address 800 Woodland Prime Suite 200 Menomonee Falls, Wisconsin, 53051. Company is incorporated on April 7, 2006. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DOHMEN LIFE SCIENCE SERVICES, LLC
DOS ID # 3347890
Initial DOS Filing Date April 7, 2006
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction WISCONSIN
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process DOHMEN LIFE SCIENCE SERVICES, LLC
800 WOODLAND PRIME
SUITE 200
MENOMONEE FALLS, WISCONSIN, 53051

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 27, 2014 Actual DOHMEN LIFE SCIENCE SERVICES, LLC
April 11, 2006 Actual DDN/OBERGFEL, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News