We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DONALD ISRAEL, P.C.

DONALD ISRAEL, P.C. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 250838. LIFSCHITZ & ISRAEL, P. C. located at the address 29 Park Ave. Manhasset, New York, 11030. Company is incorporated on January 6, 1973. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (feb 07, 1996).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DONALD ISRAEL, P.C.
DOS ID # 250838
Initial DOS Filing Date January 6, 1973
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Feb 07, 1996)

Company Address Information

DOS Process LIFSCHITZ & ISRAEL, P. C.
29 PARK AVE.
MANHASSET, NEW YORK, 11030

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 25, 1975 Actual DONALD ISRAEL, P.C.
January 9, 1973 Actual LIFSCHITZ & ISRAEL, P. C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News