We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DONWAY FRESINA ASSOCIATES, INC.

DONWAY FRESINA ASSOCIATES, INC. is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 2317140. C/O BREAKELL & COUCH PC located at the address 11 North Pearl Street Ste 1200 Albany, New York, 12207. Company is incorporated on November 18, 1998. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jul 29, 2009).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DONWAY FRESINA ASSOCIATES, INC.
DOS ID # 2317140
Initial DOS Filing Date November 18, 1998
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jul 29, 2009)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O BREAKELL & COUCH PC
11 NORTH PEARL STREET STE 1200
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 3, 2000 Actual DONWAY FRESINA ASSOCIATES, INC.
November 18, 1998 Actual DONWAY ASSOCIATES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News