We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DOPPELT & GREENWALD DIAMONDS, LLC

DOPPELT & GREENWALD DIAMONDS, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2756312. BRIAN GREENWALD located at the address 580 5Th Avenue New York, New York, 10036. Company is incorporated on April 17, 2002. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DOPPELT & GREENWALD DIAMONDS, LLC
DOS ID # 2756312
Initial DOS Filing Date April 17, 2002
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BRIAN GREENWALD
580 5TH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 28, 2002 Actual DOPPELT & GREENWALD DIAMONDS, LLC
April 18, 2002 Actual DOPPELT & GREENWALD, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News