We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DPGI, INC.

DPGI, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 218673. DPGI, INC. located at the address Chapel Ave &Amp; First St East Patchogue, New York, 11772. Company is incorporated on January 13, 1968. The Chief Executive Officer is Rainer Hombach Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (jul 24, 2006).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DPGI, INC.
DOS ID # 218673
Initial DOS Filing Date January 13, 1968
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Jul 24, 2006)

Company Address Information

DOS Process DPGI, INC.
CHAPEL AVE & FIRST ST
EAST PATCHOGUE, NEW YORK, 11772
Chief Executive Officer RAINER HOMBACH
194 PHYLLIS DRIVE
PATCHOGUE, NEW YORK, 11772
Principal Executive Office DPGI, INC.
CHAPEL AVENUE & FIRST STREET
EAST PATCHOGUE, NEW YORK, 11772

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 9, 2001 Actual DPGI, INC.
January 16, 1968 Actual PINE GROVE INN, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News