We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DRAGON TRADING L.L.C.

DRAGON TRADING L.L.C. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 2033722. DRAGON TRADING L.L.C. located at the address 625 77Th Street Brooklyn, New York, 11209. Company is incorporated on May 26, 1996. Current status of the company is inactive.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DRAGON TRADING L.L.C.
DOS ID # 2033722
Initial DOS Filing Date May 26, 1996
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process DRAGON TRADING L.L.C.
625 77TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11209

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 22, 1996 Actual DRAGON TRADING L.L.C.
May 27, 1996 Actual DRAGON TRADING L.P.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News