We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DUNRITE INTERIORS, LLC

DUNRITE INTERIORS, LLC is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 4304526. DUNRITE INTERIORS, LLC located at the address 118 Stonehedge Road Camillus, New York, 13031. Company is incorporated on October 2, 2012. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (apr 17, 2013).

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name DUNRITE INTERIORS, LLC
DOS ID # 4304526
Initial DOS Filing Date October 2, 2012
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Apr 17, 2013)

Company Address Information

DOS Process DUNRITE INTERIORS, LLC
118 STONEHEDGE ROAD
CAMILLUS, NEW YORK, 13031

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 11, 2012 Actual DUNRITE INTERIORS, LLC
October 3, 2012 Actual INTERIOR COMMERCIAL CARPENTRY, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News