We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DYNATECH CONSTRUCTION, INC.

DYNATECH CONSTRUCTION, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 1271061. GEORGE CASABIANCA located at the address 150-02 89 Th St. Howard Beach, New York, 11414. Company is incorporated on June 20, 1988. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (dec 28, 1994).

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name DYNATECH CONSTRUCTION, INC.
DOS ID # 1271061
Initial DOS Filing Date June 20, 1988
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Dec 28, 1994)

Company Address Information

DOS Process GEORGE CASABIANCA
150-02 89 TH ST.
HOWARD BEACH, NEW YORK, 11414

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 13, 1988 Actual DYNATECH CONSTRUCTION, INC.
June 20, 1988 Actual DYNA TECH CONSTRUCTION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News