We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

E-TACTICS, INC.

E-TACTICS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 898911. E-TACTICS, INC. located at the address 370 Central Park West New York, New York, 10025. Company is incorporated on March 1, 1984. The Chief Executive Officer is Sarah Stambler Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name E-TACTICS, INC.
DOS ID # 898911
Initial DOS Filing Date March 1, 1984
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process E-TACTICS, INC.
370 CENTRAL PARK WEST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10025
Chief Executive Officer SARAH STAMBLER
370 CENTRAL PARK WEST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10025
Principal Executive Office E-TACTICS, INC.
370 CENTRAL PARK WEST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10025

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 11, 2002 Actual E-TACTICS, INC.
September 18, 1984 Actual TECHPROSE, INC.
March 2, 1984 Actual DOCUMENTATION TECHNOLOGIES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News