We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

E-TECH AUTOMATION LLC

E-TECH AUTOMATION LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3482643. ULRICH GUNTHART located at the address 5 Schuman Road Millwood, New York, 10546. Company is incorporated on February 28, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name E-TECH AUTOMATION LLC
DOS ID # 3482643
Initial DOS Filing Date February 28, 2007
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ULRICH GUNTHART
5 SCHUMAN ROAD
MILLWOOD, NEW YORK, 10546

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 17, 2008 Actual E-TECH AUTOMATION LLC
February 28, 2007 Actual CORIMA NORTH AMERICA LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News