We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EAST COAST REGIONAL CENTER, LLC

EAST COAST REGIONAL CENTER, LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 4314336. EAST COAST REGIONAL CENTER, LLC located at the address 3 School Street, Ste. 303 Glen Cove, New York, 11542. Company is incorporated on October 27, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EAST COAST REGIONAL CENTER, LLC
DOS ID # 4314336
Initial DOS Filing Date October 27, 2012
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process EAST COAST REGIONAL CENTER, LLC
3 SCHOOL STREET, STE. 303
GLEN COVE, NEW YORK, 11542

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 3, 2015 Actual EAST COAST REGIONAL CENTER, LLC
October 29, 2012 Actual U.S. EB-5 EAST COAST REGIONAL CENTER LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News