We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ECODYNAMICS, INC.

ECODYNAMICS, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3025172. C/O PAUL C. ABOLO (MR.) located at the address 145-40 157Th Street Jamaica, New York, 11434. Company is incorporated on March 10, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ECODYNAMICS, INC.
DOS ID # 3025172
Initial DOS Filing Date March 10, 2004
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O PAUL C. ABOLO (MR.)
145-40 157TH STREET
JAMAICA, NEW YORK, 11434

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 11, 2011 Actual ECODYNAMICS, INC.
March 10, 2004 Actual ECODESIGN & DEVELOPMENT, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News