We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EDM INCORPORATED

EDM INCORPORATED is an entity registered at CHAUTAUQUA county with company number 3866900. EDM INCORPORATED located at the address 220 Mansion House Center St. Louis, Missouri, 63012. Company is incorporated on October 10, 2009. The Chief Executive Officer is Gholam Masoumy Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EDM INCORPORATED
DOS ID # 3866900
Initial DOS Filing Date October 10, 2009
County CHAUTAUQUA
Jurisdiction MISSOURI
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process EDM INCORPORATED
220 MANSION HOUSE CENTER
ST. LOUIS, MISSOURI, 63012
Chief Executive Officer GHOLAM MASOUMY
220 MANSION HOUSE CTR
ST LOUIS, MISSOURI, 63102
Principal Executive Office EDM INCORPORATED
220 MANSION HOUSE CTR
ST. LOUIS, MISSOURI, 63102

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 14, 2009 Fictitious EDM OF MISSOURI
October 14, 2009 Actual EDM INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News