We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EDU MUSIC, INC.

EDU MUSIC, INC. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 3245076. VILMA YEL located at the address 2326 Young Ave Bronx, New York, 10469. Company is incorporated on August 18, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name EDU MUSIC, INC.
DOS ID # 3245076
Initial DOS Filing Date August 18, 2005
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process VILMA YEL
2326 YOUNG AVE
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10469

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 14, 2009 Actual EDU MUSIC, INC.
August 18, 2005 Actual BRONX MUSIC TOGETHER, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News