We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EDUNATIONAL LLC

EDUNATIONAL LLC is an entity registered at DUTCHESS county with company number 3477505. PAU-SAN HARUTA located at the address 142 Crum Elbow Road Hyde Park, New York, 12538. Company is incorporated on February 14, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EDUNATIONAL LLC
DOS ID # 3477505
Initial DOS Filing Date February 14, 2007
County DUTCHESS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PAU-SAN HARUTA
142 CRUM ELBOW ROAD
HYDE PARK, NEW YORK, 12538

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 8, 2014 Actual EDUNATIONAL LLC
February 14, 2007 Actual EDU NATIONAL LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News