We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EEM FAMILY, LLC

EEM FAMILY, LLC is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 2148049. C/O HANCOCK & ESTABROOK, LLP located at the address Attn: Gerald F. Stack, Esq. 1500 Mony Tower I, Po Box 4976 Syracuse, New York, 13221. Company is incorporated on May 27, 1997. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EEM FAMILY, LLC
DOS ID # 2148049
Initial DOS Filing Date May 27, 1997
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O HANCOCK & ESTABROOK, LLP
ATTN: GERALD F. STACK, ESQ.
1500 MONY TOWER I, PO BOX 4976
SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, 13221

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 29, 1997 Actual EEM FAMILY PARTNERSHIP
May 29, 1997 Actual EEM FAMILY, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News