We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EFI NUTRA LLC

EFI NUTRA LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3830792. EFI NUTRA LLC located at the address 209-45 26Th Avenue Apartment Tc Bay Terrace, New York, 11360. Company is incorporated on July 2, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EFI NUTRA LLC
DOS ID # 3830792
Initial DOS Filing Date July 2, 2009
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process EFI NUTRA LLC
209-45 26TH AVENUE
APARTMENT TC
BAY TERRACE, NEW YORK, 11360

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 31, 2009 Actual EFI NUTRA LLC
July 7, 2009 Actual EFI NEUTRA, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News