We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EILEEN D. GILLIGAN, PH.D., INC.

EILEEN D. GILLIGAN, PH.D., INC. is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 1007060. DR EILEEN D GILLIGAN located at the address 2739 Summer Ridge Rd Lafayette, New York, 13084. Company is incorporated on June 22, 1985. The Chief Executive Officer is Dr Eileen D Gilligan Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EILEEN D. GILLIGAN, PH.D., INC.
DOS ID # 1007060
Initial DOS Filing Date June 22, 1985
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process DR EILEEN D GILLIGAN
2739 SUMMER RIDGE RD
LAFAYETTE, NEW YORK, 13084
Chief Executive Officer DR EILEEN D GILLIGAN
2739 SUMMER RIDGE RD
LAFAYETTE, NEW YORK, 13084
Principal Executive Office DR EILEEN D GILLIGAN
2739 SUMMER RIDGE RD
LAFAYETTE, NEW YORK, 13084

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
100 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 11, 1985 Actual EILEEN D. GILLIGAN, PH.D., INC.
June 24, 1985 Actual EILEEN D. GILLIGAN, PHD., INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News