We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EILEEN LYNCH COACHING & CONSULTING LLC

EILEEN LYNCH COACHING & CONSULTING LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 4518195. THE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY located at the address 43 Sea Spray Drive Centerport, New York, 11743. Company is incorporated on January 21, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EILEEN LYNCH COACHING & CONSULTING LLC
DOS ID # 4518195
Initial DOS Filing Date January 21, 2014
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
43 SEA SPRAY DRIVE
CENTERPORT, NEW YORK, 11743

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 3, 2014 Actual EILEEN LYNCH COACHING & CONSULTING LLC
January 23, 2014 Actual MORNINGSIDE COACHING & CONSULTING LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News