We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EIN CAPITAL INC.

EIN CAPITAL INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3726131. EIN CAPITAL INC. located at the address 1733 Sheepshead Bay Rd. Ste. 25 Brooklyn, New York, 11235. Company is incorporated on September 25, 2008. The Chief Executive Officer is Artyom Leydiker Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EIN CAPITAL INC.
DOS ID # 3726131
Initial DOS Filing Date September 25, 2008
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process EIN CAPITAL INC.
1733 SHEEPSHEAD BAY RD.
STE. 25
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11235
Chief Executive Officer ARTYOM LEYDIKER
1733 SHEEPSHEAD BAY RD
STE. 25
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11235
Principal Executive Office EIN CAPITAL INC.
1733 SHEEPSHEAD BAY RD
STE. 25
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11235

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 1, 2015 Actual EIN CAPITAL INC.
September 29, 2015 Actual BUSINESS CAPITAL FUND INC.
September 28, 2008 Actual ARENAL CAPITAL INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News