We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EKLUND PARK UTILITIES INC.

EKLUND PARK UTILITIES INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3885182. RICHARD GRAHAM located at the address 131 Fairharbor Drive Patchogue, New York, 11772. Company is incorporated on December 2, 2009. The Chief Executive Officer is Richard Graham Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EKLUND PARK UTILITIES INC.
DOS ID # 3885182
Initial DOS Filing Date December 2, 2009
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process RICHARD GRAHAM
131 FAIRHARBOR DRIVE
PATCHOGUE, NEW YORK, 11772
Chief Executive Officer RICHARD GRAHAM
131 FAIRHARBOR DRIVE
PATCHOGUE, NEW YORK, 11772
Principal Executive Office EKLUND PARK UTILITIES INC.
131 FAIRHARBOR DRIVE
PATCHOGUE, NEW YORK, 11772

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 21, 2011 Actual EKLUND PARK UTILITIES INC.
December 2, 2009 Actual ALL ISLAND FUEL SERVICE INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News