We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EL AMEER MEDITERRANEAN CUISINE, INC.

EL AMEER MEDITERRANEAN CUISINE, INC. is an entity registered at DUTCHESS county with company number 3874129. EL AMEER MEDITERRANEAN CUISINE, INC. located at the address 260 North Road Unit 1 Poughkeepsie, New York, 12601. Company is incorporated on October 29, 2009. The Chief Executive Officer is Debra Nicola Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EL AMEER MEDITERRANEAN CUISINE, INC.
DOS ID # 3874129
Initial DOS Filing Date October 29, 2009
County DUTCHESS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process EL AMEER MEDITERRANEAN CUISINE, INC.
260 NORTH ROAD UNIT 1
POUGHKEEPSIE, NEW YORK, 12601
Chief Executive Officer DEBRA NICOLA
260 NORTH ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NEW YORK, 12607
Principal Executive Office EL AMEER MEDITERRANEAN CUISINE, INC.
260 NORTH ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NEW YORK, 12601

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 21, 2009 Actual EL AMEER MEDITERRANEAN CUISINE, INC.
November 19, 2009 Actual MEDITERRANEAN CUISINE OF NAZARETH, INC.
November 2, 2009 Actual MEDITERRANEAN CUISINE OF DUTCHESS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News