We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EL MOLINO RESTAURANT-BAR INC.

EL MOLINO RESTAURANT-BAR INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 2944976. OSCAR MOLINA located at the address 205 Kennedy Drive Spring Valley, New York, 10977. Company is incorporated on August 19, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Oscar Molina Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jan 26, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EL MOLINO RESTAURANT-BAR INC.
DOS ID # 2944976
Initial DOS Filing Date August 19, 2003
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jan 26, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process OSCAR MOLINA
205 KENNEDY DRIVE
SPRING VALLEY, NEW YORK, 10977
Chief Executive Officer OSCAR MOLINA
142 UNION AVE
NEW ROCHELLE, NEW YORK, 10801
Principal Executive Office EL MOLINO RESTAURANT-BAR INC.
142 UNION AVE
NEW ROCHELLE, NEW YORK, 10801

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 1, 2006 Actual EL MOLINO RESTAURANT-BAR INC.
August 20, 2003 Actual IL MULINO-RESTAURANT-BAR INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News