We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ELANA GROSS INTERPRETING SERVICES LLC

ELANA GROSS INTERPRETING SERVICES LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4692669. THE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY located at the address 205 East 95Th Street, #32H New York, New York, 10128. Company is incorporated on January 12, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ELANA GROSS INTERPRETING SERVICES LLC
DOS ID # 4692669
Initial DOS Filing Date January 12, 2015
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
205 EAST 95TH STREET, #32H
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10128

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 30, 2015 Actual ELANA GROSS INTERPRETING SERVICES LLC
January 12, 2015 Actual ELANA GROSS INTERPRETING SERVICE LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News