We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ELEVATED IDEAS, INC.

ELEVATED IDEAS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1215086. C/O PAUL D. DEROUNIAN, P.C. located at the address 900 3Rd Ave Ste 1200 New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on December 22, 1987. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (sep 18, 1991).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ELEVATED IDEAS, INC.
DOS ID # 1215086
Initial DOS Filing Date December 22, 1987
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Sep 18, 1991)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O PAUL D. DEROUNIAN, P.C.
900 3RD AVE
STE 1200
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 26, 1988 Actual ELEVATED IDEAS, INC.
December 22, 1987 Actual BEAR PRODUCTIONS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News