We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ELI'S MANHATTAN, INC.

ELI'S MANHATTAN, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2279780. ELI'S MANHATTAN, INC. located at the address Eli's Manhattan Warehouse Inc 1064 Madison Ave New York, New York, 10028. Company is incorporated on July 14, 1998. The Chief Executive Officer is Eli Zabar Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ELI'S MANHATTAN, INC.
DOS ID # 2279780
Initial DOS Filing Date July 14, 1998
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ELI'S MANHATTAN, INC.
ELI'S MANHATTAN WAREHOUSE INC
1064 MADISON AVE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10028
Chief Executive Officer ELI ZABAR
1064 MADISON AVE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10028
Principal Executive Office ELI'S MANHATTAN, INC.
1064 MADISON AVE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10028

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
1000 Par Value .01

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 23, 1998 Actual ELI'S MANHATTAN, INC.
July 17, 1998 Actual ELI'S MANHATTAN WAREHOUSE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News