We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ELLEN HIRSCH, L.C.S.W., P.C.

ELLEN HIRSCH, L.C.S.W., P.C. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 943175. ELLEN HIRSCH, LCSW located at the address 37 W 12Th Street/1G New York, New York, 10011-8502. Company is incorporated on September 10, 1984. The Chief Executive Officer is Ellen Hirsch, Lcsw Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name ELLEN HIRSCH, L.C.S.W., P.C.
DOS ID # 943175
Initial DOS Filing Date September 10, 1984
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ELLEN HIRSCH, LCSW
37 W 12TH STREET/1G
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011-8502
Chief Executive Officer ELLEN HIRSCH, LCSW
37 W 12TH STREET / 1G
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011-8502
Principal Executive Office ELLEN HIRSCH, LCSW
37 W 12TH STREET / 1G
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011-8502

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 22, 2008 Actual ELLEN HIRSCH, L.C.S.W., P.C.
September 13, 1984 Actual ELLEN HIRSCH, C.S.W., P.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News