We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ELLICOTTVILLE DEVELOPMENT L.L.C.

ELLICOTTVILLE DEVELOPMENT L.L.C. is an entity registered at CATTARAUGUS county with company number 3809116. SCOTT PROCTOR C/O PG BUSINESS GROWTH ADVISORS & CPA'S located at the address 7473 West Lake Blvd., Ste. 100 Las Vegas, Nevada, 89128. Company is incorporated on May 11, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ELLICOTTVILLE DEVELOPMENT L.L.C.
DOS ID # 3809116
Initial DOS Filing Date May 11, 2009
County CATTARAUGUS
Jurisdiction NEVADA
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SCOTT PROCTOR C/O PG BUSINESS GROWTH ADVISORS & CPA'S
7473 WEST LAKE BLVD., STE. 100
LAS VEGAS, NEVADA, 89128

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 12, 2009 Fictitious STARLITE VILLAGE LLC
May 12, 2009 Actual ELLICOTTVILLE DEVELOPMENT L.L.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News