We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EMERGENT TECHNOLOGY GROUP LLC

EMERGENT TECHNOLOGY GROUP LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2244777. EMERGENT TECHNOLOGY GROUP LLC located at the address 1439 Teresa Dr Fort Lee, New Jersey, 07024. Company is incorporated on March 20, 1998. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (mar 19, 2002).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EMERGENT TECHNOLOGY GROUP LLC
DOS ID # 2244777
Initial DOS Filing Date March 20, 1998
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Mar 19, 2002)

Company Address Information

DOS Process EMERGENT TECHNOLOGY GROUP LLC
1439 TERESA DR
FORT LEE, NEW JERSEY, 07024

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 4, 1999 Actual EMERGENT TECHNOLOGY GROUP LLC
March 31, 1998 Actual 4SIGHT CONSULTING GROUP LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News