We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EMMARS EQUITIES LLC

EMMARS EQUITIES LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2630628. EMMARS EQUITIES LLC located at the address 60 Harrow Ave Manhasset, New York, 11030. Company is incorporated on April 20, 2001. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EMMARS EQUITIES LLC
DOS ID # 2630628
Initial DOS Filing Date April 20, 2001
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process EMMARS EQUITIES LLC
60 HARROW AVE
MANHASSET, NEW YORK, 11030

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 29, 2001 Actual EMMARS EQUITIES LLC
April 22, 2001 Actual EMMARS EQUITY LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News