We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EMMELOU, L.L.C.

EMMELOU, L.L.C. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4287810. C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY located at the address 80 State Street Albany, New York, 12207-2543. Company is incorporated on August 22, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 3 -
Company name EMMELOU, L.L.C.
DOS ID # 4287810
Initial DOS Filing Date August 22, 2012
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 20, 2012 Actual EMMELOU, L.L.C.
August 24, 2012 Actual BDS INTERESTS HOLDINGS, L.L.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News